100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Peaky Blinders 20131,0669.088.8
Rick and Morty 20138959.299.2
Game of Thrones 20118198.99.3
Westworld 20168158.978.7
Money Heist 20177859.028.5
Dark 20177729.178.7
Vikings 20137358.998.6
Sex Education 20197358.728.3
True Detective 20147059.059.0
The Witcher 20196898.728.3
Chernobyl 20196618.959.4
See 20196488.377.6
Shameless 20116358.958.6
Black Mirror 20115959.038.8
Stranger Things 20165739.018.8
Mindhunter 20175689.158.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20175658.458.5
Friends 19945619.198.9
Mr. Robot 20155479.198.5
Better Call Saul 20155279.288.7
Breaking Bad 20085259.289.5
Love, Death & Robots 20195058.878.6
The Walking Dead 20104928.218.2
The Wire 20024718.949.3
13 Reasons Why 20174678.457.8
The End of the F***ing World 20174508.838.1
Sherlock 20104509.19.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20184499.328.7
The Mandalorian 20194488.528.7
Big Little Lies 20174168.658.5
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20174159.218.7
The Big Bang Theory 20074088.778.1
Taboo 20174008.858.5
Fleabag 20163938.458.7
Castle Rock 20183908.637.6
Fargo 20143869.218.9
Watchmen 20193867.238.1
This Is Us 20163858.948.7
The Office US 20053859.388.9
The Sopranos 19993859.229.2
His Dark Materials 20193839.38.0
Band of Brothers 20013808.839.5
Carnival Row 20193788.697.9
The Boys 20193668.698.7
Narcos 20153659.018.8
The Blacklist 20133519.28.0
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183438.097.6
House of Cards 20133419.018.8
BoJack Horseman 20143219.338.7
Hannibal 20133198.958.5
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20183198.388.1
Lucifer 20153158.818.2
The 100 20143128.547.7
Outlander 20143098.468.4
The Leftovers 20143039.038.3
How I Met Your Mother 20053029.28.3
Titans 20182998.057.8
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142979.229.3
Altered Carbon 20182938.128.1
The Grand Tour 20162919.278.7
Dexter 20062899.248.6
The Simpsons 19892879.138.7
Lost 20042848.958.3
The Punisher 20172848.78.5
Our Planet 201928299.3
Supernatural 20052818.668.4
Twin Peaks 19902798.918.8
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20052738.928.8
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132718.688.4
Good Omens 20192708.088.1
Doom Patrol 20192698.158.0
Family Guy 19982659.238.1
Maniac 20182548.367.8
Orange Is the New Black 20132548.418.1
Bodyguard 20182528.588.2
Prison Break 20052528.778.3
Silicon Valley 20142509.288.5
Person of Interest 20112489.238.4
Homeland 20112468.438.3
When They See Us 20192439.269.0
Fringe 20082438.818.4
You 20182428.87.8
The Outsider 20202418.28.1
The Crown 20162418.418.7
Sharp Objects 20182388.68.2
Suits 20112378.798.5
American Gods 20172348.427.9
Daredevil 20152338.888.6
The Deuce 20172328.948.1
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202318.839.4
Banshee 20132288.778.4
The Last Kingdom 20152248.958.3
Unbelievable 20192248.58.5
Patrick Melrose 20182208.758.1
The Night Of 20162198.718.5
Preacher 20162188.618.0
House M.D. 20042189.138.7
Ozark 201721798.3
Sons of Anarchy 20082129.058.6
The Terror 20182118.538.0