100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20196837.287.7
Joker 20196648.528.5
1917 20196317.998.4
Green Book 20186058.648.2
The Irishman 20195628.447.9
The Favourite 20185226.827.6
Parasite 20195188.58.6
A Star Is Born 20185027.067.7
Avengers: Endgame 20195018.018.4
Vice 20184967.817.2
Roma 20184956.137.7
Knives Out 20194818.128.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194718.087.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184687.616.6
Little Women 20194686.818.0
Shoplifters 20184468.38.0
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184438.657.7
Ford v. Ferrari 20194358.888.1
Marriage Story 20194247.668.0
Venom 20184217.156.7
Aquaman 20184197.027.0
Uncut Gems 20194197.527.6
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184047.88.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184017.937.3
Jojo Rabbit 20193946.668.0
Toy Story 4 20193939.127.8
Alita: Battle Angel 20193897.717.3
First Man 20183876.957.3
The Lighthouse 20193767.687.7
Ad Astra 20193637.246.6
Incredibles 2 20183528.467.6
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183417.487.1
Inception 20103408.628.8
The Lion King 20193398.176.9
The Gentlemen 20193348.488.0
The Mule 20183317.47.0
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183298.288.4
Interstellar 20143268.488.6
Searching 20183217.677.6
Glass 20193216.676.7
Bird Box 20183197.066.6
Aladdin 20193177.097.0
Bad Boys for Life 20203167.697.1
Bombshell 20193095.466.8
Captain Marvel 20193096.156.9
The House That Jack Built 20183077.186.8
Frozen 2 20193007.187.0
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192977.896.7
Birds of Prey 20202965.926.3
Bumblebee 20182957.086.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192947.777.5
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20192946.96.7
Eighth Grade 20182866.397.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192856.546.5
Shazam! 20192826.567.1
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192817.227.5
Sonic the Hedgehog 20202797.846.7
The Lives of Others 20062758.78.4
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182738.046.2
Everybody Knows 20182726.816.9
Schindler’s List 19932698.298.9
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182698.358.4
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182677.867.1
The Departed 20062658.528.5
Wildlife 20182658.216.8
The Pianist 20022628.758.5
The Prestige 20062618.658.5
Mary Poppins Returns 20182606.446.7
Ant-Man and the Wasp 20182567.47.1
Forrest Gump 19942538.558.8
Creed II 20182537.497.1
The Shawshank Redemption 19942538.599.3
The Nun 20182526.195.3
Midsommar 20192496.087.1
Pulp Fiction 19942488.38.9
The Sisters Brothers 20182447.567.0
Anna 20192447.266.6
Amélie 20012438.38.3
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192406.97.3
The Godfather 19722408.569.2
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20192397.228.2
Bad Times at the El Royale 20182397.17.1
The Invisible Guest 20162398.518.1
The Equalizer 2 20182387.96.7
Terminator: Dark Fate 20192376.276.3
Incendies 20102368.018.3
The Invisible Man 20202367.217.3
The Hateful Eight 20152358.457.8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042358.288.3
Taxi Driver 19762348.18.3
The Intouchables 20112328.738.5
Whiplash 20142328.618.5
Shutter Island 20102318.778.1
Cold War 20182317.267.6
The Spy Who Dumped Me 20182306.576.0
Dark Phoenix 20192305.325.8
Requiem for a Dream 20002308.368.3
6 Underground 20192296.626.1
Oldboy 20032298.318.4
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile 20192287.476.6