100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20196837.287.7
Joker 20196658.528.5
1917 20196287.988.4
Green Book 20186058.648.2
The Irishman 20195608.447.9
The Favourite 20185236.827.6
Parasite 20195178.58.6
Avengers: Endgame 20195028.028.4
A Star Is Born 20185017.047.7
Vice 20184967.817.2
Roma 20184956.137.7
Knives Out 20194798.118.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194708.077.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184687.616.6
Little Women 20194636.838.0
Shoplifters 20184468.38.0
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184438.657.7
Ford v. Ferrari 20194348.888.1
Marriage Story 20194227.668.0
Venom 20184217.156.7
Uncut Gems 20194197.567.6
Aquaman 20184197.027.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184047.88.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184017.937.3
Jojo Rabbit 20193956.668.0
Toy Story 4 20193939.127.8
Alita: Battle Angel 20193887.717.3
First Man 20183876.957.3
The Lighthouse 20193737.687.7
Ad Astra 20193637.246.6
Incredibles 2 20183528.467.6
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183417.487.1
The Lion King 20193388.176.9
Inception 20103388.628.8
The Mule 20183307.47.0
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183298.288.4
Interstellar 20143278.488.6
The Gentlemen 20193228.438.1
Searching 20183217.677.6
Glass 20193196.676.7
Bird Box 20183197.066.6
Aladdin 20193167.097.0
Bad Boys for Life 202031387.2
Captain Marvel 20193096.156.9
The House That Jack Built 20183067.186.8
Bombshell 20193055.466.8
Frozen 2 20193017.187.0
Jumanji: The Next Level 20193007.896.7
Bumblebee 20182957.086.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192947.777.5
Birds of Prey 20202946.026.3
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20192936.96.7
Eighth Grade 20182866.397.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192856.546.5
Shazam! 20192816.567.1
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192807.227.5
Sonic the Hedgehog 20202797.856.7
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182738.046.2
The Lives of Others 20062738.78.4
Everybody Knows 20182726.816.9
Schindler’s List 19932668.298.9
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182667.867.1
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182658.358.4
Wildlife 20182648.216.8
The Departed 20062638.528.5
The Prestige 20062608.658.5
Mary Poppins Returns 20182606.446.7
The Pianist 20022588.758.5
Ant-Man and the Wasp 20182567.47.1
Creed II 20182537.497.1
The Nun 20182526.195.3
The Shawshank Redemption 19942528.69.3
Midsommar 20192516.087.1
Forrest Gump 19942518.558.8
Pulp Fiction 19942468.38.9
The Sisters Brothers 20182447.567.0
Anna 20192447.266.6
Amélie 20012428.38.3
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192416.97.3
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20192397.228.2
Bad Times at the El Royale 20182397.17.1
The Equalizer 2 20182387.96.7
The Godfather 19722388.569.2
The Invisible Guest 20162378.518.1
Incendies 20102368.028.3
Terminator: Dark Fate 20192366.276.3
The Hateful Eight 20152358.457.8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042358.288.3
The Invisible Man 20202357.27.3
Taxi Driver 19762328.128.3
Shutter Island 20102318.778.1
Cold War 20182317.267.6
The Spy Who Dumped Me 20182306.576.0
Dark Phoenix 20192305.325.8
The Intouchables 20112308.728.5
Whiplash 20142298.618.5
Oldboy 20032298.318.4
6 Underground 20192286.626.1
Goodfellas 19902288.38.7
Requiem for a Dream 20002288.368.3