100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.923459.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2812929.5
Friends 19949.1910808.9
Rick and Morty 20139.298709.2
Westworld 20168.978388.7
The Walking Dead 20108.217998.2
13 Reasons Why 20178.457387.8
Prison Break 20058.777368.3
Vikings 20138.996858.6
Peaky Blinders 20139.096668.8
Sherlock 20109.16299.1
Chernobyl 20198.955489.4
The Big Bang Theory 20078.775468.1
Stranger Things 20169.014738.8
Mr. Robot 20159.194458.5
Taboo 20178.854288.5
True Detective 20149.054189.0
Shameless 20118.954058.6
House of Cards 201393998.8
How I Met Your Mother 20059.23868.3
Better Call Saul 20159.283848.7
Dexter 20069.243648.6
The Grand Tour 20169.273518.7
Arrow 20127.173497.6
The 100 20148.543467.7
The Vampire Diaries 20097.823367.7
Lost 20048.953358.3
Supernatural 20058.663348.4
Black Mirror 20119.033238.8
The Flash 20147.83117.7
Money Heist 20179.023078.5
The Witcher 20198.762988.3
Band of Brothers 20018.832869.5
Lucifer 20158.812758.2
Dark 20179.172728.7
The Originals 20138.652718.2
Fargo 20149.212688.9
Sex Education 20198.722608.3
Daredevil 20158.882518.6
Jumong 20067.362467.9
Banshee 20138.772338.4
The Blacklist 20139.22248.0
See 20198.372237.6
Teen Wolf 20117.552217.6
The Punisher 20178.72148.5
Person of Interest 20119.232138.4
Narcos 20159.012048.8
Spartacus 20108.622038.5
Love, Death & Robots 20198.872018.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.452008.5
Gravity Falls 20129.082008.9
Big Little Lies 20178.651988.5
Hannibal 20138.951958.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.251869.2
Legion 20178.61848.3
Persia’s Got Talent 20203.991776.0
The Leftovers 20149.031778.3
Supergirl 20156.531726.3
Planet Earth II 20168.991699.5
The Sopranos 19999.221679.2
Gotham 20148.931637.8
The Wire 20028.941639.3
Preacher 20168.611628.0
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.411608.1
Into the Badlands 20158.721598.0
American Gods 20178.421567.9
Mindhunter 20179.151568.6
Riverdale 20167.831537.1
Suits 20118.781538.5
The End of the F***ing World 20178.821508.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.321488.7
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.691477.3
Twin Peaks 19908.911448.8
The Mandalorian 20198.521438.7
Family Guy 19989.231428.1
Grimm 20118.441417.8
BoJack Horseman 20149.331388.7
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.811357.1
24 20018.451348.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.681348.4
Fringe 20088.811348.4
This Is Us 20168.941338.7
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.551326.9
The Boys 20198.691318.7
The Office US 20059.381308.9
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.531286.8
Black Sails 20148.681288.2
Silicon Valley 20149.291288.5
Penny Dreadful 20148.511258.2
Orange Is the New Black 20138.411238.1
Mr. Bean 19909.461208.5
Watchmen 20197.231198.1
The Night Of 20168.711198.5
The Last Kingdom 20158.951198.3
The Simpsons 19899.131198.7
Blindspot 20158.271157.4
Carnival Row 20198.691157.9
Modern Family 20098.651148.4
House M.D. 20049.131118.7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 20038.971107.7