100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118918.99.3
Rick and Morty 20137609.39.2
Peaky Blinders 20137299.088.8
Friends 19946649.198.9
Breaking Bad 20086499.289.5
Westworld 20165708.978.7
Chernobyl 20195168.959.4
Vikings 20134788.998.6
Sex Education 20194588.728.3
The Witcher 20194568.728.3
Money Heist 20174559.038.5
See 20194238.387.6
Dark 20174229.178.7
Shameless 20114088.958.6
True Detective 20143899.059.0
Sherlock 20103859.19.1
Stranger Things 20163539.018.8
Mr. Robot 20153469.198.5
The Walking Dead 20103378.228.2
The Big Bang Theory 20073128.778.1
Better Call Saul 20153089.288.7
Black Mirror 20113089.038.8
Love, Death & Robots 20193068.878.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20173048.458.5
The Mandalorian 20193018.528.7
How I Met Your Mother 20052719.28.3
13 Reasons Why 20172698.457.8
Mindhunter 20172659.158.6
Dexter 20062379.248.6
The Blacklist 20132349.28.0
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172309.218.7
The Grand Tour 20162229.278.7
Big Little Lies 20172228.658.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20182199.328.7
Lucifer 20152178.818.2
The End of the F***ing World 20172178.838.1
Supernatural 20052168.668.4
Taboo 20172158.858.5
Carnival Row 20192138.697.9
House of Cards 20132099.018.8
Lost 20042088.958.3
Band of Brothers 20012058.839.5
The Sopranos 19992019.229.2
The Wire 20022018.959.3
Prison Break 20051978.778.3
The Office US 20051969.388.9
This Is Us 20161958.948.7
Watchmen 20191947.238.1
The 100 20141938.547.7
His Dark Materials 20191859.38.0
The Boys 20191828.698.7
Fleabag 20161818.468.7
Hannibal 20131808.958.5
BoJack Horseman 20141799.338.7
Fargo 20141699.218.9
Narcos 20151669.028.8
Family Guy 19981659.238.1
The Simpsons 19891589.138.7
The Leftovers 20141559.038.3
The Punisher 20171548.78.5
Titans 20181528.057.8
Castle Rock 20181468.637.6
Outlander 20141458.468.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181408.388.1
Person of Interest 20111409.238.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181388.097.6
Our Planet 201913899.3
The Flash 20141377.87.7
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141369.229.3
Arrow 20121357.177.6
Daredevil 20151358.888.6
You 20181338.617.8
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20201318.869.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131298.688.4
Homeland 20111288.368.3
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051268.928.8
Fringe 20081248.818.4
The Outsider 20201228.28.1
House M.D. 20041229.138.7
Altered Carbon 20181188.128.1
Legacies 20181168.447.5
Twin Peaks 19901158.918.8
Suits 20111158.798.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031159.259.2
Killing Eve 20181158.448.3
Planet Earth II 20161148.999.5
Good Omens 20191128.088.1
SpongeBob SquarePants 19991119.418.1
Sons of Anarchy 20081109.058.6
Seinfeld 19891109.318.8
Dracula 20201097.436.8
Orange Is the New Black 20131088.418.1
South Park 19971089.198.7
Banshee 20131068.778.4
Silicon Valley 20141069.288.5
American Gods 20171048.427.9
Grey’s Anatomy 20051039.127.6
Modern Family 20091038.658.4
The Last Kingdom 20151038.958.3
Gravity Falls 20121019.018.9