100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118908.99.3
Rick and Morty 20137589.299.2
Peaky Blinders 20137269.088.8
Friends 19946619.198.9
Breaking Bad 20086469.289.5
Westworld 20165688.978.7
Chernobyl 20195158.959.4
Vikings 20134788.998.6
Sex Education 20194578.728.3
The Witcher 20194568.728.3
Money Heist 20174499.028.5
Dark 20174239.178.7
See 20194218.377.6
Shameless 20114078.958.6
True Detective 20143879.059.0
Sherlock 20103849.19.1
Stranger Things 20163559.018.8
Mr. Robot 20153469.198.5
The Walking Dead 20103348.218.2
The Big Bang Theory 20073118.778.1
Black Mirror 20113079.038.8
Better Call Saul 20153059.288.7
The Handmaid’s Tale 20173048.458.5
Love, Death & Robots 20193048.878.6
The Mandalorian 20193018.528.7
13 Reasons Why 20172698.457.8
How I Met Your Mother 20052699.28.3
Mindhunter 20172629.158.6
Dexter 20062379.248.6
The Blacklist 20132329.28.0
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172309.218.7
The Grand Tour 20162229.278.7
Big Little Lies 20172228.658.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20182199.328.7
Taboo 20172178.858.5
The End of the F***ing World 20172178.838.1
Lucifer 20152168.818.2
Supernatural 20052158.668.4
Carnival Row 20192138.697.9
House of Cards 20132099.018.8
Lost 20042078.958.3
Band of Brothers 20012048.839.5
The Wire 20022018.949.3
The Sopranos 19992009.229.2
Prison Break 20051978.778.3
Watchmen 20191947.238.1
The Office US 20051949.388.9
This Is Us 20161948.948.7
The 100 20141938.547.7
His Dark Materials 20191859.38.0
The Boys 20191818.698.7
Hannibal 20131808.958.5
Fleabag 20161798.458.7
BoJack Horseman 20141789.338.7
Fargo 20141699.218.9
Narcos 20151669.018.8
Family Guy 19981659.238.1
The Simpsons 19891589.138.7
The Punisher 20171548.78.5
Titans 20181538.057.8
The Leftovers 20141539.038.3
Castle Rock 20181468.637.6
Outlander 20141438.468.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181408.388.1
Person of Interest 20111409.238.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181388.097.6
The Flash 20141377.87.7
Our Planet 201913799.3
Arrow 20121357.177.6
Daredevil 20151358.888.6
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141359.229.3
You 20181338.87.8
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20201298.839.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131278.688.4
Homeland 20111278.438.3
Fringe 20081248.818.4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051238.928.8
The Outsider 20201228.28.1
House M.D. 20041229.138.7
Altered Carbon 20181178.128.1
Legacies 20181168.447.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031159.259.2
Twin Peaks 19901148.918.8
Suits 20111148.798.5
Killing Eve 20181148.448.3
Planet Earth II 20161138.999.5
Good Omens 20191128.088.1
SpongeBob SquarePants 19991119.418.1
Sons of Anarchy 20081099.058.6
Dracula 20201097.436.8
South Park 19971089.198.7
Seinfeld 19891089.318.8
Orange Is the New Black 20131078.418.1
Banshee 20131068.778.4
Silicon Valley 20141069.288.5
American Gods 20171048.427.9
Grey’s Anatomy 20051039.127.6
Modern Family 20091038.658.4
The Last Kingdom 20151038.958.3
Gravity Falls 20121019.018.9