100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196118.528.5
Interstellar 20144778.488.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194328.018.4
Inception 20104078.628.8
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20193987.287.7
Parasite 20193508.58.6
Green Book 20183438.648.2
1917 20193397.998.4
The Dark Knight 20083378.599.0
The Irishman 20193228.447.9
Léon: The Professional 19943128.738.5
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193058.087.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943028.599.3
Forrest Gump 19942718.558.8
The Prestige 20062648.658.5
Fight Club 19992598.468.8
The Godfather 19722548.569.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032468.718.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20192448.888.1
Se7en 19952418.618.6
Pulp Fiction 19942388.38.9
Shutter Island 20102338.778.1
12 Angry Men 19572308.918.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012268.768.8
Knives Out 20192258.128.0
Marriage Story 20192247.668.0
Toy Story 4 20192239.127.8
Aquaman 20182137.027.0
A Star Is Born 20182067.067.7
Schindler’s List 19932058.298.9
Saving Private Ryan 19982058.568.6
The Departed 20062038.528.5
Little Women 20192036.818.0
Taxi Driver 19762018.18.3
The Wolf of Wall Street 20131998.498.2
Avengers: Infinity War 20181988.088.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20181977.616.6
The Hateful Eight 20151968.457.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20021958.88.7
Gladiator 20001948.688.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20181948.657.7
The Lighthouse 20191897.687.7
The Favourite 20181896.827.6
Django Unchained 20121888.678.4
Jojo Rabbit 20191866.668.0
Alita: Battle Angel 20191867.717.3
The Lion King 20191838.176.9
The Green Mile 19991838.688.6
Amélie 20011818.38.3
Her 20131808.218.0
The Pianist 20021808.758.5
Whiplash 20141798.618.5
The Matrix 19991798.578.7
The Intouchables 20111788.738.5
V for Vendetta 20051788.428.2
Captain Marvel 20191736.156.9
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181738.288.4
Memento 20001728.448.4
Hacksaw Ridge 20161728.378.1
Requiem for a Dream 20001708.368.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20041698.288.3
Incredibles 2 20181688.467.6
Venom 20181677.156.7
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181657.88.0
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191657.896.7
Aladdin 20191647.097.0
The Dark Knight Rises 20121648.68.4
Frozen 2 20191637.187.0
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191637.227.5
Spirited Away 20011638.68.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151628.428.1
The Revenant 20151618.378.0
Uncut Gems 20191617.527.6
The Silence of the Lambs 19911588.148.6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751578.828.7
The Godfather: Part II 19741568.549.0
Oldboy 20031538.318.4
WALL·E 20081538.818.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191516.546.5
Vice 20181517.817.2
Roma 20181506.137.7
Passengers 20161508.147.0
Ad Astra 20191497.246.6
La La Land 20161497.718.0
Titanic 19971488.457.8
Batman Begins 20051478.558.2
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191468.487.4
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171468.157.5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171458.188.2
Inglourious Basterds 20091448.188.3
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661428.628.8
Prisoners 20131418.498.1
The Gentlemen 20191408.488.0
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20191407.777.5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081408.667.8
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20181377.937.3
Logan 20171368.218.1
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20191366.96.7
Bad Boys for Life 20201357.697.1
Life Is Beautiful 19971358.558.6